Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Baggage storage
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property address is Reichenhaller Straße 8, Inzell, Germany.
To see exact prices at Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte, please enter your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Kur - Cafe Inzell (200 m) and Da Salvatore Inzell (300 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Kneippanlage (10.8 km), Kirche Sankt Aegidi (10.7 km), Schloss Gruttenstein (11.1 km) and Kirche Sankt Nikolaus (10.7 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The distance from the center of Inzell to the apartment is around 150 m.
Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte has a single room category: Apartment with Terrace.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and Italian.
The property provides multiple amenities for children, including Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The journey from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart to Beim Wirtschmied - Chiemgau Karte takes around 30 minutes.
















